+1(518) 637-5272 chasejrealestate@gmail.com
Tina Leonard Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Rent
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
10.5K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 223 Bear Swamp RD, Peru, NY 12972
    4 Beds3 Baths2,364 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $510,000 $525,000 2.9%

    223 Bear Swamp RD, Peru, NY 12972

    Listed by Nicholas Buccellato of RE/MAX North Country

  • 1189 Fletcher Farm RD, Bloomingdale, NY 12913
    2 Beds1 Bath1,109 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $215,000 $249,000 13.7%

    1189 Fletcher Farm RD, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

    Listed by Clair Catillaz of RE/MAX North Country

  • 4 Balsam ST, Lake Placid, NY 12946
    3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $390,000 $395,000 1.3%

    4 Balsam ST, Lake Placid, NY 12946

    Listed by Dominika Earl of Merrill L. Thomas, Inc.

  • 73 Beech ST, Jay, NY 12941
    1 Bed1 Bath640 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $319,000 $319,000

    73 Beech ST, Jay, NY 12941

    Listed by Chase Jermano of Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC

  • 19 Margaret PL, Lake Placid, NY 12946
    6 Beds3 Baths2,952 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $780,000 $850,000 8.2%

    19 Margaret PL, Lake Placid, NY 12946

    Listed by Daci Shenfield of Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC

  • 0 Soper Street, Morrisonville, NY 12962
    46.7 Acres
    1/6 6
    $70,000 $65,900 6.2%

    0 Soper Street, Morrisonville, NY 12962

    Listed by Brandy McDonald of Century 21 The One

  • 79 McKinley ST, Lake Placid, NY 12946
    4 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt
    1/4 4
    $450,000 $499,000 9.8%

    79 McKinley ST, Lake Placid, NY 12946

    Listed by Chase Jermano of Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC

  • 359 Bear Cub Lane #6, Lake Placid, NY 12946
    50 Acres
    1/8 8
    $260,000 $349,000 25.5%

    359 Bear Cub Lane #6, Lake Placid, NY 12946

    Listed by Chase Jermano of Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC

  • 3 Park Row, Cadyville, NY 12918
    3,016 SqFt
    1/14 14
    $175,000 $219,000 20.1%

    3 Park Row, Cadyville, NY 12918

    Listed by Kathy Bennett of RE/MAX North Country

  • 52 Bayside DR, Saranac Lake, NY 12983
    2 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $330,000 $340,000 2.9%

    52 Bayside DR, Saranac Lake, NY 12983

    Listed by Crystal Plowe-Sovey of Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC

  • 31 McCrea St., Au Sable Forks, NY 12912
    2 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $229,000 $229,000

    31 McCrea St., Au Sable Forks, NY 12912

    Listed by Chase Jermano of Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC

  • 160 Mcintyre ST, Saranac Lake, NY 12983
    3 Beds1 Bath1,604 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $270,000 $255,000 5.9%

    160 Mcintyre ST, Saranac Lake, NY 12983

    Listed by Kristina Clifford of Say Real Estate

  • 12907 NYS Route 9N, Jay, NY 12941
    3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $210,000 $249,000 15.7%

    12907 NYS Route 9N, Jay, NY 12941

    Listed by Kristina (Kris) Wheeler of Merrill L. Thomas, Inc.

  • 0 Sentinel RD, Lake Placid, NY 12946
    11,020 SqFt
    1/6 6
    $82,500 $99,000 16.7%

    0 Sentinel RD, Lake Placid, NY 12946

    Listed by Chase Jermano of Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC

  • 0 Gene LeFevre RD, Morrisonville, NY 12962
    87,555 SqFt
    1/8 8
    $18,000 $25,000 28.0%

    0 Gene LeFevre RD, Morrisonville, NY 12962

    Listed by Chase Jermano of Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC

  • 44 Powerhouse LN, Lake Placid, NY 12946
    4 Beds4 Baths2,675 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $720,000 $649,000 10.9%

    44 Powerhouse LN, Lake Placid, NY 12946

    Listed by Diana Friedlander of Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate

  • 295 Forest Hill AVE, Saranac Lake, NY 12983
    4 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $660,000 $645,000 2.3%

    295 Forest Hill AVE, Saranac Lake, NY 12983

    Listed by Chase Jermano of Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC

  • 0 Rock ST, Vermontville, NY 12989
    0.5 Acres
    1/7 7
    $24,000 $25,200 4.8%

    0 Rock ST, Vermontville, NY 12989

    Listed by Chase Jermano of Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC

  • 5620 NY-30, Saranac Lake, NY 12983
    3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $315,000 $299,000 5.4%

    5620 NY-30, Saranac Lake, NY 12983

    Listed by Chase Jermano of Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC

  • 131 Mountain View Lane LN, Wilmington, NY 12997
    3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $565,000 $595,000 5.0%

    131 Mountain View Lane LN, Wilmington, NY 12997

    Listed by Brooks H. Reynolds of The Reynolds Group of Lake Placid, LLC

  • 228 Neil Street, Saranac Lake, NY 12983
    4 Beds2 Baths1,641 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $310,000 $295,000 5.1%

    228 Neil Street, Saranac Lake, NY 12983

    Listed by Beth Hall of Adirondack Premier Properties Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 1563 NYS Route 3, Saranac Lake, NY 12983
    5 Beds4 Baths3,800 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $620,000 $650,000 4.6%

    1563 NYS Route 3, Saranac Lake, NY 12983

    Listed by Benjamin Kline of Rob Grant & Assoc. R.E.

  • Lot 4 Daigneau TRL, Merrillsville, NY 12989
    34.38 Acres
    1/11 11
    $95,000 $95,000

    Lot 4 Daigneau TRL, Merrillsville, NY 12989

    Listed by Sanford C. Hayes, III of Sandy Hayes Realty

  • 34 Facteau AVE, Tupper Lake, NY 12986
    3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $222,000 $209,000 6.2%

    34 Facteau AVE, Tupper Lake, NY 12986

    Listed by Chase Jermano of Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Smaller Logo (1)2020_MLS_FINAL_WHITE
Tina Leonard Real Estate

Chase Jermano License ID: 10491211719

+1(518) 637-5272 chasejrealestate@gmail.com

2577 Main St, Lake Placid, NY, 12946, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Rent

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Smaller Logo (1)2020_MLS_FINAL_WHITE
Tina Leonard Real Estate

Chase Jermano License ID: 10491211719

+1(518) 637-5272 chasejrealestate@gmail.com

2577 Main St, Lake Placid, NY, 12946, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings